Centennial Administration

Charles Neitzel

High School Principal
217-351-3951

Kendra Bonam

Associate Hs Principal
217-351-3952

Kaleb Carter

Asst High School Principal
217-351-3963

Scott Chedister

Asst High School Principal
217-351-3963

Tasia Burks

Asst High School Principal
217-351-3815

Tony Millard

Asst High School Principal
217-351-3988

Martha O'Dell

Secretary/clerk
217-351-3954

Mia Lavizzo

High School Dean
217-351-3963

Jill McPike

Secretary/clerk

Deborah Royse

Secretary/clerk
217-351-3951

Centennial Staff

Lindsay Aikman
High School Teacher
Betsy Alderman
High School Teacher
Michael Allen
High School Teacher
Alyssa Anderson
Special Education Teacher
Bradley Anderson
High School Teacher
Chase Andree
Special Education Teacher
Stacy Arie
High School Teacher
Brent Bagniefski
High School Teacher
Justin Barnhart
High School Teacher
Patricia Bates
Special Education Teacher
Joanne Becker
High School Teacher
William Behrends
High School Teacher
Jeremy Benton
Hall Monitor
Marquita Berry
Aide
Adam Bialon
Special Education Teacher
Rose Binder
High School Teacher
Kelli Black
Cafeteria
Debra Bowers
High School Teacher
Rosanne Brighton
Interpreter
Connie Brillhart
High School Teacher
Stephany Brinkman
High School Teacher
Sondra Brown
Secretary/clerk
Gregory Brown
Aide
Coleco Buie
Parent Liaison
Casey Camacho
High School Teacher
Christopher Cha
High School Teacher
Thornton Cherry
Hall Monitor
Andrew Cheun
High School Teacher
Elizabeth Chong
High School Teacher
Gwi Chun
Guidance Counselor
Anna Covey
Guidance Counselor
Carrin Daniels
High School Teacher
Desme Davis
Aide
Emma Delgado
High School Teacher
Matthew Denny
High School Teacher
Jeremy Dirksmeyer
High School Teacher
Tiffany Dirksmeyer
High School Teacher
Joshua Doniek
High School Teacher
Kara Downs
High School Teacher
Sara Easter
Mentor Volunteer Coordinator
Brian Easter
High School Teacher
Patricia Evans
Cafeteria
Tracy Evans
Cafeteria
Katharine Fettig
High School Teacher
Robin Fierer-Wilson
Psychologist
Christopher Fosnot
Asst. Band Director
John Frazier
Custodian
Nathan Freeman
Hall Monitor
Brian Frenzel
High School Teacher
Geoffrey Freymuth
High School Teacher
Rebecca Fundator
High School Teacher
Meghan Gentry
Social Worker
Steve Gilbert
Hall Monitor
Abigail Glickman
High School Teacher
Jorie Grande
High School Teacher
Lindsay Green
High School Teacher
Lori Green
High School Teacher
Sharissa Griffin
Aide
Stacey Gross
High School Teacher
Tim Guest
Special Education Teacher
Andrew Handley
High School Teacher
Holly Hart
Secretary/clerk
Jefforey Hasenstab
High School Teacher
Kyle Herges
High School Teacher
Tzia Hibler
Social Worker
Michael Higgins
Custodian
Sherrie Hildreth
Interpreter
Jennifer Hindes
High School Teacher
Matthew Hinkley
Aide
Jay Hooper
High School Teacher
Lena Horn
Aide
Jay Huffman
High School Teacher
Renee Hunt
High School Teacher
Jessica Hutchison
High School Teacher
Kirby Hyndman
Hall Monitor
Kyle Jackson
High School Teacher
Lisa Jackson
Aide
Ann Jackson
Aide
Dennis Jamison
Hall Monitor
Patricia Johnson
Guidance Counselor
Laurie Johnson
High School Teacher
Verdell Jones
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Katherine Jones
Aide
Emily Kautzer
High School Teacher
Lynn Kilber
High School Teacher
Karen Klebbe
Librarian/media Specialist
Abbey Knop
Special Education Teacher
Barbara Knop
Custodian
Laura Koterba-Buss
Special Education Teacher
Daniel Kuglich
High School Teacher
Timothy Lavin
High School Teacher
Jermaine Leach
Hall Monitor
Jiwon Lee
Guidance Counselor
David Lee
High School Teacher
Aleene Lenz
Secretary/clerk
Rebecca Lewis
Secretary/clerk
Peter Lin
Aide
James Linnenburger
High School Teacher
Catherine Lofy
High School Teacher
Kathryn Lohmeyer
Aide
Jill Luckenbill
Special Education Teacher
Mary Malloy
High School Teacher
Abigail Manaster
Substitute
Lauren Marcotte
High School Teacher
Aylen Martinez-Hernandez
High School Teacher
Rachel Mateyka
Special Education Teacher
Jill Mclean
High School Teacher
Carolyn Mcmenamin
High School Teacher
Jennifer Mcqueen
High School Teacher
Robert Meagher
High School Teacher
Edward Mears
High School Teacher
Conny Melvin
Special Education Teacher
Nikelle Miller
High School Teacher
Kara Miller
High School Teacher
Andre Mitchell
Custodian
James Mitchell
High School Teacher
Amy Mitchell-Esteves
Social Worker
Teresa Murphy
Secretary/clerk
Debbie Nelson
Hall Monitor
Kelly O'bryan-Kimbrell
Cafeteria
Melinda Orrison
High School Teacher
Jennifer H Pacey
High School Teacher
Shannon Percoco
High School Teacher
Jeremy Peterson
Special Education Teacher
Curtis Porter
Hall Monitor
Anneliese Potter
Secretary/clerk
Roberta Pruski
High School Teacher
Steven Remole
Guidance Counselor
Jeff Rieck
High School Teacher
Lisa Riecks Soucek
High School Teacher
Michael Ruhl
Special Education Teacher
Andrea Scarlett
Special Education Teacher
Aaron Scarlett
High School Teacher
Peter Schmitt
High School Teacher
Katlynn Searby
High School Teacher
Nishita Shukla
High School Teacher
Mark Sikora
High School Teacher
Anthony Simons
High School Teacher
E Janan Stiles
Hall Monitor
Gregory Stock
High School Teacher
Elizabeth Sudlow
High School Teacher
Kimberly Tarter
Cafeteria
Dawn Taylor
Nurse
Abigail Tesdall
High School Teacher
Susan Thomas
High School Teacher
Cessily Thomas
High School Teacher
John Tucker
Custodian
Darnell Turner
Custodian
Claire Vail
Special Education Teacher
Jackie Vogt
High School Teacher
Shanece Warren
Aide
Shada Weatherall
Cafeteria
Charles Weinberg
High School Teacher
Alan Weldon
High School Teacher
Amy Westfield
High School Teacher
Taryn Wilkens
Special Education Teacher
Kenesha Williams
Hall Monitor
Bettina Wilste
Interventionist
Andrew Woods
High School Teacher
Jason Yambert
Special Education Teacher
Kimberly Young
Speech/language Pathologist
Katherine Zook
Aide