Centennial Administration

Charles Neitzel

High School Principal
217-351-3954

Kendra Bonam

Associate Hs Principal
217-351-3952

Kaleb Carter

Asst High School Principal
217-351-3963

Scott Chedister

Asst High School Principal
217-351-3963

Tony Millard

Asst High School Principal
217-351-3988

Liza Thomas

Asst Principal
217-351-3963

Martha O'Dell

Secretary/clerk
217-351-3954

Jill McPike

Secretary/clerk

Deborah Royse

Secretary/clerk
217-351-3951

Centennial Staff

Lindsay Aikman
High School Teacher
Betsy Alderman
High School Teacher
Michael Allen
High School Teacher
Bradley Anderson
High School Teacher
Alyssa Anderson
Special Education Teacher
Stacy Arie
High School Teacher
Brent Bagniefski
High School Teacher
Justin Barnhart
High School Teacher
Patricia Bates
Special Education Teacher
Joanne Becker
High School Teacher
Katie Bednar
High School Teacher
William Behrends
High School Teacher
Jeremy Benton
Hall Monitor
Marquita Berry
Aide
Adam Bialon
Special Education Teacher
Kelli Black
Cafeteria
Debra Bowers
High School Teacher
Rosanne Brighton
Interpreter
Connie Brillhart
High School Teacher
Stephany Brinkman
High School Teacher
Sondra Brown
Secretary/clerk
Gregory Brown
Aide
Casey Camacho
High School Teacher
Maria Cardoso
Aide
Christopher Cha
High School Teacher
Thornton Cherry
Hall Monitor
Andrew Cheun
High School Teacher
Gwi Chun
Guidance Counselor
Anna Covey
Guidance Counselor
Jessica Crawford
Special Education Teacher
Courtney Davies
Special Education Teacher
Desme Davis
Aide
Christina De Joy
High School Teacher
Emma Delgado
High School Teacher
Jeremy Dirksmeyer
High School Teacher
Joshua Doniek
High School Teacher
Kara Downs
High School Teacher
Brian Easter
High School Teacher
Sara Easter
Mentor Volunteer Coordinator
Nathanael Ellis
Special Education Teacher
Patricia Evans
Cafeteria
Tracy Evans
Cafeteria
Katharine Fettig
High School Teacher
Tamara Fisher
Aide
Nathan Freeman
Hall Monitor
Brian Frenzel
High School Teacher
Geoffrey Freymuth
High School Teacher
Rebecca Fundator
High School Teacher
Meghan Gentry
Social Worker
Steve Gilbert
Hall Monitor
Abigail Glickman
High School Teacher
Jorie Grande
High School Teacher
Lindsay Green
High School Teacher
Stacey Gross
High School Teacher
Holly Hart
Secretary/clerk
Jefforey Hasenstab
High School Teacher
Kyle Herges
High School Teacher
Michael Higgins
Custodian
Jennifer Hindes
High School Teacher
Matthew Hinkley
Aide
Jay Hooper
High School Teacher
Jay Huffman
High School Teacher
Renee Hunt
High School Teacher
Jessica Hutchison
High School Teacher
Kirby Hyndman
Hall Monitor
Ann Jackson
Aide
Kyle Jackson
High School Teacher
Lisa Jackson
Aide
Dennis Jamison
Hall Monitor
Patricia Johnson
Guidance Counselor
Laurie Johnson
High School Teacher
Lekevie Johnson
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Tawanda Jones
Secretary/clerk
Katherine Jones
Aide
Lynn Kilber
High School Teacher
Rachel Kinney
High School Teacher
Karen Klebbe
Librarian/media Specialist
Barbara Knop
Custodian
Abbey Knop
Special Education Teacher
Justin Kortge
High School Teacher
Laura Koterba-Buss
Special Education Teacher
Daniel Kuglich
High School Teacher
Timothy Lavin
High School Teacher
Mia Lavizzo
High School Dean
Jermaine Leach
Hall Monitor
Jiwon Lee
Guidance Counselor
Aleene Lenz
Secretary/clerk
Rebecca Lewis
Secretary/clerk
James Linnenburger
High School Teacher
Kathryn Lohmeyer
Aide
Amy Magers
Psychologist
Mary Malloy
High School Teacher
Lauren Marcotte
High School Teacher
Aylen Martinez-Hernandez
High School Teacher
Edwina Mayer
High School Teacher
Mary Mcgarigle
High School Teacher
Jill Mclean
High School Teacher
Carolyn Mcmenamin
High School Teacher
Jennifer Mcqueen
High School Teacher
Robert Meagher
High School Teacher
Edward Mears
High School Teacher
Nikelle Miller
High School Teacher
Kara Miller
High School Teacher
Andre Mitchell
Custodian
James Mitchell
High School Teacher
Amy Mitchell-Esteves
Social Worker
Laprice Montgomery
Custodian
Teresa Murphy
Secretary/clerk
Debbie Nelson
Hall Monitor
Kelly O'bryan-Kimbrell
Cafeteria
Melinda Orrison
High School Teacher
Jennifer H Pacey
High School Teacher
Shannon Percoco
High School Teacher
Jeremy Peterson
Special Education Teacher
Laura Petrie
Aide
Curtis Porter
Hall Monitor
Roberta Pruski
High School Teacher
Steven Remole
Guidance Counselor
Crystal Richard
High School Teacher
Lisa Riecks Soucek
High School Teacher
Aaron Scarlett
High School Teacher
Andrea Scarlett
Special Education Teacher
Peter Schmitt
High School Teacher
Katlynn Searby
High School Teacher
Mark Sikora
High School Teacher
Valerie Smith
High School Teacher
E Janan Stiles
Hall Monitor
Gregory Stock
High School Teacher
Elizabeth Sudlow
High School Teacher
Kimberly Tarter
Cafeteria
Abigail Tesdall
High School Teacher
Susan Thomas
High School Teacher
Cessily Thomas
High School Teacher
John Tucker
Custodian
Darnell Turner
Custodian
Claire Vail
Special Education Teacher
Sylvester Walker
High School Teacher
Hassan Washington
Hall Monitor
Mindy Waters
High School Teacher
Shada Weatherall
Cafeteria
Charles Weinberg
High School Teacher
Alan Weldon
High School Teacher
Amy Westfield
High School Teacher
Taryn Wilkens
Special Education Teacher
Andrew Woods
High School Teacher
Marian Wyatt
High School Teacher
Jason Yambert
Special Education Teacher
Kimberly Young
Speech/language Pathologist
Katherine Zook
Aide