Centennial Administration

Brian E. Riegler

High School Principal
217-351-3954

Charles Neitzel

Associate Hs Principal
217-351-3954

Kendra Bonam

Asst High School Principal
217-351-3952

Scott Chedister

Asst High School Principal
217-351-3963

Tony Millard

Asst High School Principal
217-351-3988

Jessica Pitcher

Asst High School Principal
217-351-3963

Kaleb Carter

High School Dean
217-351-3963

Centennial Staff

Lindsay Aikman
High School Teacher
Betsy Alderman
High School Teacher
Michael Allen
High School Teacher
Alyssa Anderson
Special Education Teacher
Bradley Anderson
High School Teacher
Stacy Arie
High School Teacher
Brent Bagniefski
High School Teacher
Justin Barnhart
High School Teacher
Patricia Bates
Special Education Teacher
Joanne Becker
High School Teacher
Katie Bednar
High School Teacher
Robin Bedwell
High School Teacher
William Behrends
High School Teacher
Jeremy Benton
Hall Monitor
Keith Blandford
High School Teacher
Ashley Booth
Custodian
Debra Bowers
High School Teacher
Rosanne Brighton
Interpreter
Connie Brillhart
High School Teacher
Stephany Brinkman
High School Teacher
Sondra Brown
Secretary/clerk
Gregory Brown
Aide
Matthew Budzyn
High School Teacher
Carmen Burton
Cafeteria
Casey Camacho
High School Teacher
Maria Cardoso
Aide
Lisa Carey
Aide
Christopher Cha
High School Teacher
Thornton Cherry
Hall Monitor
Andrew Cheun
High School Teacher
Gwi Chun
Guidance Counselor
Anna Covey
Guidance Counselor
Daniel Crawford
Aide
Regan Cunningham
Aide
Courtney Davies
Special Education Teacher
Desme Davis
Aide
Christina De Joy
High School Teacher
Jeremy Dirksmeyer
High School Teacher
Joshua Doniek
High School Teacher
Kara Downs
High School Teacher
Michael Dressel
Special Education Teacher
Sara Easter
Mentor Volunteer Coordinator
Brian Easter
High School Teacher
Nathanael Ellis
Special Education Teacher
Susan Feldman
High School Teacher
Dara' Fenner
Special Education Teacher
Nathan Freeman
Hall Monitor
Brian Frenzel
High School Teacher
Geoffrey Freymuth
High School Teacher
Rebecca Fundator
High School Teacher
Khadija Gaoud
Cafeteria
Pamela Geiger
Social Worker
Meghan Gentry
Social Worker
Katlynn George
High School Teacher
Steve Gilbert
Hall Monitor
Abigail Glickman
High School Teacher
Jackson Gooch
High School Teacher
Jorie Grande
High School Teacher
Lindsay Green
High School Teacher
Stacey Gross
High School Teacher
Holly Hart
Secretary/clerk
Kimberly Harvey
Cafeteria
Jefforey Hasenstab
High School Teacher
Simone Haynes
Cafeteria
Deandre Henderson
Special Education Teacher
Kyle Herges
High School Teacher
Michael Higgins
Custodian
Jennifer Hindes
High School Teacher
Matthew Hinkley
Aide
Jay Hooper
High School Teacher
Jay Huffman
High School Teacher
Sheldon Humphrey
Aide
Renee Hunt
High School Teacher
Jessica Hutchison
High School Teacher
Kirby Hyndman
Hall Monitor
Ann Jackson
Aide
Lisa Jackson
Aide
Kyle Jackson
High School Teacher
Dennis Jamison
Aide
Jovaunte Johnson
Custodian
Lekevie Johnson
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Patricia Johnson
Guidance Counselor
Laurie Johnson
High School Teacher
Tawanda Jones
Secretary/clerk
Katherine Jones
Aide
Lynn Kilber
High School Teacher
Rachel Kinney
High School Teacher
Karen Klebbe
Librarian/media Specialist
Barbara Knop
Custodian
Abbey Knop
Special Education Teacher
Laura Koterba-Buss
Special Education Teacher
Daniel Kuglich
High School Teacher
Timothy Lavin
High School Teacher
Mia Lavizzo
Social Worker
Jermaine Leach
Hall Monitor
Jiwon Lee
Guidance Counselor
Aleene Lenz
Secretary/clerk
Vicky Levitt
Cafeteria
Rebecca Lewis
Secretary/clerk
James Linnenburger
High School Teacher
Kathryn Lohmeyer
Aide
Amy Magers
Psychologist
Mary Malloy
High School Teacher
Lauren Mathis
Special Education Teacher
Edwina Mayer
High School Teacher
Mary Mcgarigle
High School Teacher
Jill Mclean
High School Teacher
Carolyn Mcmenamin
High School Teacher
Jill McPike
Secretary/clerk
Jennifer Mcqueen
High School Teacher
Robert Meagher
High School Teacher
Edward Mears
High School Teacher
Nikelle Miller
High School Teacher
Kara Miller
High School Teacher
Jessica Miller
Special Education Teacher
Andre Mitchell
Custodian
James Mitchell
High School Teacher
Michelle Mora
Secretary/clerk
Teresa Murphy
Secretary/clerk
Randall Musselman
High School Teacher
Mitchell Musselman
High School Teacher
Debbie Nelson
Aide
Nicola O'Bryan
Cafeteria
Martha O'Dell
Secretary/clerk
Melinda Orrison
High School Teacher
Jennifer H Pacey
High School Teacher
Jordan Panepinto
Custodian
Shannon Percoco
High School Teacher
Jeremy Peterson
Special Education Teacher
Jeff Pickett
Cafeteria
Kaitland Postley
Aide
Susan Potter
Cafeteria
Roberta Pruski
High School Teacher
Kathleen Pufahl
High School Teacher
Steven Remole
Guidance Counselor
Debra Rexroad
Cafeteria
Yolanda Reyes
Cafeteria
Crystal Richard
High School Teacher
Lisa Riecks Soucek
High School Teacher
Deborah Royse
Secretary/clerk
Aaron Scarlett
High School Teacher
Andrea Scarlett
Special Education Teacher
Peter Schmitt
High School Teacher
Nicholas Schulze
High School Teacher
Cindy Scott
Cafeteria
Mark Sikora
High School Teacher
E Janan Stiles
Hall Monitor
Gregory Stock
High School Teacher
Elizabeth Sudlow
High School Teacher
Candy Tatman-Brown
Cafeteria
Abigail Tesdall
High School Teacher
Susan Thomas
High School Teacher
Cessily Thomas
High School Teacher
Mynda Tracy
High School Teacher
Laurie Trent
Aide
John Tucker
Custodian
Darnell Turner
Custodian
Vernell Tyler
Cafeteria
Claire Vail
Special Education Teacher
Sylvester Walker
High School Teacher
Hassan Washington
Hall Monitor
Mindy Waters
High School Teacher
Charles Weinberg
High School Teacher
Alan Weldon
High School Teacher
Amy Westfield
High School Teacher
Taryn Wilkens
Special Education Teacher
Emma Wilson
High School Teacher
Isoke Wilson-Pridgen
Special Education Teacher
Andrew Woods
High School Teacher
Marian Wyatt
High School Teacher
Jason Yambert
Special Education Teacher
Cassie Yoon
High School Teacher
Kimberly Young
Speech/language Pathologist
Katherine Zook
Aide